English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Zurrieq [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Maltese(spoken in the Republic of Malta).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
zurrieq [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du maltais (parlé en République de Malte).