English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
dried malted cereal extract
CONT: Spices, natural and artificial flavorings, ground whole nut meats, ground coffee, dried malted cereal extract, salt, and other seasonings that do not either singly or in combination impart a flavor that imitates the flavor of chocolate, milk or butter...
French (Minoterie et céréales)
extrait sec de céréales maltées [proposition, nom masculin]