English (Brewing and Malting; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
malting drum; germinating drum
French (Brasserie et malterie; Outillage industriel)
tambour-germeur [nom masculin]; tambour à germer [nom masculin]; tambour de germination [nom masculin]