English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Chine hibiscus ’Florabelle’ [proposition]; Hawaiian rose
OBS: A tropical shrub of the family Malvaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
rose de chine 'Florabelle' [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Buisson tropical de la famille des Malvacées.