English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
wild jute [correct]; three-tooth jute [correct]; horn-fruited jute [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
corète à trois dents [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceae.