English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
heart-leaf sida [correct]; great-leaved sida [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sida à feuilles cordées [correct, nom masculin et féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceae.