English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Nicaragua chocolatetree [correct]; Nicaraguan cocoa [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cacaoyer bicolore [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceae.