English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
African maple [correct]; obeche [correct]; abachi [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
abachi [correct, nom masculin]; obéché [correct, nom masculin]; ayous [correct, nom masculin]; samba [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceae.