English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tropical fanpetals [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Sida urens [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceae.
OBS: Sida urens : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.