English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
stinging pavonia [correct]; subukiaweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pavonie brûlante [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceae.