English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Orinoco jute [correct]; hairy jute [correct]; red jute [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
corète de l'Orénoque [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceae.