English (Mammals)
Sato’s beaked whale [correct]; black Baird’s beaked whale [correct]
OBS: A marine mammal of the family Ziphiidae.
French (Mammifères)
baleine à bec de Sato [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Mammifère marin de la famille des Ziphiidae.