English (Personnel Management)
acquittals and unusual judgments
OBS: (Key Bonefit control enforcement) to acquit oneself(les faux amis, Kooler et Derocquibuy) se conduire; he acquitted himself like a man : il se conduisit en homme
French (Gestion du personnel)
acquittement et jugements exceptionnels
OBS: commission d'assurance-chômage