English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies; Pricing Theory)
free-pricing system [correct]
OBS: In a free-pricing system, each man may use his initiative to create a new product or process.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques; Théorie des prix)
libre formation des prix