English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
manual page [correct]; manpage [correct]; man page [correct]
DEF: A type of documentation that can be shown with the manual command. (Glossary - CAM User’s Manual).
OBS: UNIX documentation is usually in the form of manpages.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
page-manuel [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
página manual [correct, nom féminin]