English (Insurance)
managed competition [correct]
DEF: A strategy for obtaining the best health care at the best price for purchasers and recipients.
French (Assurances)
concurrence dirigée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Seguros)
competencia dirigida [nom féminin]