English (Environmental Economics; Forestry Operations)
managed plantation [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Exploitation forestière)
plantation aménagée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Explotación forestal)
plantación [nom féminin]