English (Corporate Management; Internet and Telematics)
cloud-based managed service [correct]
CONT: Cloud-based managed services [help] alleviate an organization’s responsibility to manage its hardware and/or software.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise; Internet et télématique)
service géré dans le nuage [correct, nom masculin]