English (Merchandising Techniques)
systemic selling [correct]
CONT: Job Description... Employs a systemic selling and customer management process, taking into account cadence of contacts, customer size/opportunity, account performance, etc.
French (Techniques marchandes)
vente systémique [nom féminin]
CONT: Définir la vente par équipe, la vente systémique, la vente personnalisée et le télémarketing.