English (Banking)
account management [correct]; account management services [correct]
DEF: The coordination of a corporate client’s banking requirements by tailoring the bank’s resources to meet each client’s overall financial needs.
French (Banque)
gestion des comptes [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Dans un établissement financier, coordination du dossier de chaque client par des chargés de clientèle, de manière à mieux répondre aux besoins de services des clients.