English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
cash management advisory services
OBS: Terminology used in the area of cash management.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
services consultatifs de gestion de trésorerie [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie de la gestion de trésorerie.