English (Forestry Operations; Foreign Trade)
forest management system
OBS: forest management system : term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Exploitation forestière; Commerce extérieur)
régime d'aménagement forestier [nom masculin]
OBS: régime d'aménagement forestier : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).