English (Social Services and Social Work; Business and Administrative Documents)
companion aid registry [correct]
CONT: ... Work/Family has provided the Atlantic Regional Commission with a number of resource development grants, which have enabled the development of a daily money management training program and a companion aid registry.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
répertoire d'aide à domicile [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: En mettant à profit les capitaux de ses clients, l'entreprise privée a mis à la disposition de l'Atlantic Regional Commission diverses subventions de mise sur pied d'un programme de formation à la gestion du budget quotidien et à la constitution d'un répertoire d'aide à domicile.