English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
proficiency rating [correct]
CONT: Establishing a procedure by which nurses may raise questions regarding the application of the proficiency rating and setting out procedural steps management will follow before it makes a final appraisal of an employee.
French (Structures de l'administration publique)
classement de spécialiste [nom masculin]