English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
treasury management analysis
OBS: Terminology used in the area of cash management.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
analyse des services opérationnels de la trésorerie [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie de la gestion de trésorerie.