English (Finance)
prudential liquidity [correct]
CONT: Prudential liquidity and cash management.
OBS: prudential liquidity: term usually used in the plural.
French (Finances)
liquidité prudentielle [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Liquidité prudentielle et gestion de la trésorerie.
OBS: liqudité prudentielle : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.