English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
treasury asset/liability management system
OBS: Terminology used in the area of cash management.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
système de gestion de l'actif/passif de trésorerie [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie de la gestion de trésorerie.