English (Translation (General))
cost-neutral fashion
CONT: The problem we faced has been essentially two-fold : how best... and streamline the Management Category in a cost-neutral fashion.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
sans engager de coûts
OBS: Source : "Nouvelles de la gestion", (CT), Juin 1991.