English (Management Operations (General); Special-Language Phraseology)
employee response to change [correct]
CONT: Aside from employee climate surveys, other means of determining employee response to change include reporting employee involvement statistics, introducing 360-degree feedback in the performance management system, and formalization of employee advisory boards.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
réaction des employés au changement [correct, nom féminin]