English (Financial Institutions)
money management company
OBS: money management company : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Institutions financières)
société de gestion de trésorerie [nom féminin]
OBS: société de gestion de trésorerie : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.