English (Financial Institutions)
investment trust management company
OBS: investment trust management company : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Institutions financières)
société de gestion de fonds communs de placement [nom féminin]
OBS: société de gestion de fonds communs de placement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.