English (Library Science (General); School and School-Related Administration; Engineering)
engineering library
OBS: the contents [of the engineering library] cover : Civil, Electrical and Mechanical Engineering with additional information on [aeronautics, computer science, management] [chap. "engineering"]
French (Bibliothéconomie (Généralités); Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Ingénierie)
bibliothèque de génie [nom féminin]
CONT: Manuel de cours (disponible à la bibliothèque de génie)