English (Real Estate)
automated maintenance management tool
CONT: Apply automated maintenance management tools for planning and scheduling maintenance actions indicated by planned maintenance inspections and condition monitoring.
French (Immobilier)
outil automatisé de gestion de l'entretien [nom masculin]