English (Decision-Making Process; Labour Disputes)
management of contract disputes [correct]; contract disputes management [correct]
CONT: Consultancy as a chartered surveyor and teaching construction management and ecomnomics, with special reference to the management of contract disputes.
French (Processus décisionnel; Conflits du travail)
gestion des conflits contractuels [proposition, nom féminin]