English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
exotic love vine [correct]; Spanish flag [correct]; firecracker vine [correct, voir observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Convolvulaceae.
OBS: firecracker vine : common name also used to refer to the species Manettia luteorubra.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mina lobée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Convolvulaceae.