English (Recipes; Restaurant Menus)
chocolate blancmange [correct]; chocolate blanc mange [correct]
French (Recettes de cuisine; Menus (Restauration))
blanc-manger au chocolat [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Recetas de cocina; Menú (Restaurantes))
manjar blanco de chocolate [correct, nom masculin]