English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
emery board [correct]
OBS: Aids for manicure and pedicure.
OBS: ISO code: 09 36 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
planche avec émeri [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Aides pour manucure et pédicure.
OBS: Code ISO : 09 36 06.