English (Software; Artificial Intelligence; Computer Processing of Language Data)
natural language processing software [correct]; NLP software [correct]
CONT: NLP Natural language processing(NLP) software helps computers understand, interpret and manipulate the human language(speech or text) through the use of artificial intelligence. NLP software uses a combination of computational linguistics and machine learning to process human language and understand the speaker's sentiment.
French (Logiciels; Intelligence artificielle; Informatisation des données linguistiques)
logiciel de traitement du langage naturel [correct, nom masculin]; logiciel de traitement des langues naturelles [correct, nom masculin]