English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence)
artificial intelligence-powered content manipulation [correct]; AI-powered content manipulation [correct]
CONT: [One example of] AI-powered content manipulation [is] when deep learning systems generate realistic synthetic videos putting words in politicians’ mouths.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
manipulation de contenu par intelligence artificielle [proposition, nom féminin]; manipulation de contenu par IA [proposition, nom féminin]