English (Trade Names; Programming Languages)
Mantis® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A fourth generation language.
OBS: A trademark of Cincom Systems, Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Langages de programmation)
Mantis® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Langage de quatrième génération.
OBS: Marque de commerce de Cincom Systems, Inc.