English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
agile ground mantis [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Mantodea) of the family Mantidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
mante agile [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des mantoptères) de la famille des Mantidae.