English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy lady's mantle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
alchémille des montagnes [correct, nom féminin]; alchémille velue [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
pie de léon [nom masculin]