English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dwarf lady's mantle
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
alchémille grêle [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.