English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
veined lady's mantle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
alchémille veinée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.