English (Petrography; Lead, Zinc, Thallium and Cadmium Mining)
Zn-Pb manto [correct]; zinc-lead manto [correct]
French (Pétrographie; Plomb, zinc, thallium et cadmium (Mines))
manto à Zn-Pb [correct, nom masculin]; manto à plomb-zinc [correct, nom masculin]