English (Informatics; Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
manual selection [correct]; manual drawing [correct]
French (Informatique; Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
prélèvement manuel [correct, nom masculin]; sélection manuelle [correct, nom féminin]; tirage manuel [correct, nom masculin]