English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
mill with manual feed and electric return [correct]; sawmill with manual feed and electric return [proposition]
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
scierie avec avance manuelle et retour électrique [nom féminin]