English (Computer Hardware)
continuous feed
OBS: The CR-510 provides single, demand or continuous feed operation and is controlled through manual switches or software.
French (Matériel informatique)
alimentation en continu
OBS: Le CR-510 permet l'alimentation carte carte, à la demande ou en continu; contrôle par sélecteurs manuels ou logiciel.