English (Equipment and Tools (Water Supply); Water Treatment (Water Supply); Wastewater Treatment)
manual filter [correct]; manual type filter [correct]
OBS: Figure 54.
French (Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau); Traitement des eaux; Traitement des eaux usées)
filtre à commande manuelle [nom masculin]