English (Finance)
manual allocation hold
CONT: How long does the Manual Allocation hold stay on in a bankruptcy situation?
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
retenue d'attribution manuelle [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).