English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
twin-stick transmission [correct]; twin-stick manual transmission [correct]
OBS: ... combines a four-speed manual transmission with a two-ratio input shaft.
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
boîte de vitesses à double sélecteur [proposition, nom masculin]