English (Labour and Employment)
manual labour [correct]; manual labor [correct]; manual work [correct]; physical labour [correct]; physical labor [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
travail manuel [correct, nom masculin]; travail physique [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
trabajo manual [nom masculin]