English (International Honorary Distinctions; Layout of the Workplace)
Manual of Office Layout [correct, Canada]
OBS: Prepared in 1966 by the Civil Service Commission, Management Analysis Division. Published by the Queen’s Printer.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Implantation des locaux de travail)
Manuel de l'agencement des bureaux [correct, Canada]
OBS: Préparé en 1964 par la Commission du service civil du Canada, Division de l'analyse de la gestion. Publié par l'Imprimeur de la Reine.