English (Business and Administrative Documents; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
generic operations manual [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
modèle de manuel d’exploitation [correct, nom masculin]