English (Taxation)
federal logging tax credit [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10) 0-A1, form T2203, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt fédéral sur les opérations forestières [correct, nom masculin]; crédit fédéral pour impôt sur les opérations forestières [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt (MOI-40(10)0-A), formulaire T2203, 2-1999.