English (Customs and Excise)
Customs Procedures Manual [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Douanes et accise)
guide de procédures douanières [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
Guía de Procedimientos Aduaneros [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).