English (Psychology (General); Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
Thompson scale
CONT: What are the two most widely used reference scales to help diagnose mood disorders : the Thompson scale, Hiller scale or Johnson Manual?
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
échelle de Thompson [proposition, nom féminin]