English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
floating deduction
OBS: Sources : Economic Benefits Service; War Veterans Allowance manual.
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
déduction disponible [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Guide de l'Allocation d'ancien combattant.