English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
shop-manual [correct]; shop manual [correct]; service manual [correct]; car's service manual [correct]; workshop manual
OBS: Follow shop-manual instructions for removal and disassembly.
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
manuel de réparation [correct]; manuel de dépannage; manuel d'atelier