English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
dual system hydraulic manual shutoff valve [correct]
OBS: the aileron, elevator, and rudder dual system hydraulic manual shutoff valves (...) are components of the aileron, elevator, and rudder booster hydraulic assemblies.
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
robinet d'isolement hydraulique double