English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Electric Generating Systems)
Requirements for Manually Operated Generator Transfer Panels [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 178.2-04 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Groupes électrogènes)
Requirements for Manually Operated Generator Transfer Panels [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 178.2-04 (R2014) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 178.2-04 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.