English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Metal Finishing Work (Constr.))
operated overhead door manually
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Menuiserie métallique)
porte à déplacement vertical actionnée à la main [nom féminin]