English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management; Special-Language Phraseology)
anaerobically stored manure [correct]
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
fumier conservé en anaérobie [proposition, nom masculin]