English (Taxation)
specified tangible personal property [correct]
DEF: It includes : prints, etchings, drawings, paintings, sculptures or similar works of art, jewellery, rare folios, manuscripts or books, stamps, coins, and similar goods.
French (Fiscalité)
bien meuble corporel désigné [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme et équivalent utilisés dans la documentation portant sur la taxe sur les produits et services.