English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
harvestlice [correct]; harvest-lice [correct]; swamp agrimony [correct]; small-flowered agrimony [correct]; many-flowered agrimony [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aigremoine parviflore [correct, nom féminin]; aigremoine à petites fleurs [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.