English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
many-flowered carnation coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Nephtheidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
corail à fleurs multiples [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Nephtheidae.