English (Range Measurements (Telecommunications); Mathematical Geography; Cartography)
map based data [correct, pluriel]; map data [correct, pluriel]
French (Mesures à distance (Télécommunications); Géographie mathématique; Cartographie)
données cartographiques [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]