English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Scales for Charts, Maps and Plans [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-88.20-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Échelles pour graphiques, cartes et plans [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-88.20-M88